Licensed & audited

AFK Spin

100% up to $3,000 + 350 Free Spins
🎰 Claim Bonus it only takes a minute
★★★★★ 4.9 / 5
Latest wins

Top Casino Games

Explore Now

Live Dealer Tables at AFK Spin Casino

AFK Spin Facts at a Glance

License Anjouan
Launch year 2024
Minimum deposit 15 $
Rating 4 / 5
Welcome bonus Three-tier package worth up to $3,000 plus 350 Free Spins
RTP range 92% – 98%
Mobile app

Play anywhere — iOS & Android

Enjoy seamless gaming with the AFK Spin casino app — same wallet, faster load times, and real-time updates.

Payment Methods

When playing at AFK Spin casino, you’ll find a variety of fast and secure payment methods tailored to meet your needs. From instant deposits to swift withdrawals, our platform ensures a seamless financial experience. Enjoy the ease of transactions with popular payment options in the United States, all within a secure and regulated environment.

MethodProcessing timeFees
Maestro 1-3 business days None
Trustly Trustly Instant None
VISA Visa 1-3 business days None
Mastercard 1-3 business days None
Skrill Skrill Instant None
iDEAL iDEAL Instant None
NETELLER Neteller Instant None
Ł Litecoin Less than 1 hour Network fee

Why Choose This Casino

🔒
Top-Notch Security

AFK Spin casino is licensed by Anjouan, ensuring a safe and secure environment for all players. The site uses advanced SSL encryption technology to protect personal and financial information.

Fast Transactions

Enjoy lightning-fast deposit and withdrawal processes at AFK Spin casino. With popular payment methods like credit cards and e-wallets, players can expect quick and hassle-free transactions.

🎮
Extensive Game Library

With over 3000 games, AFK Spin casino offers a wide variety of slots, table games, and live dealer options. Players can enjoy titles from top providers including popular games like Gates of Olympus and Mega Moolah.

💬
24/7 Customer Support

AFK Spin casino provides round-the-clock customer support through live chat and email. The support team is knowledgeable and ready to assist with any questions or issues.

Live Casino Tournament

Weekend Drop & Wins
Prize pool $250 000 · ends in 2d 12h
Join now
1 Daniel K. 219 851 pts $50 000
2 Nathan O. 196 248 pts $25 000
3 Ben A. 166 423 pts $12 500
4 Nathan O. 139 600 pts $6 000
5 GoldRush 100 067 pts $3 000

Join AFK Spin Casino Today!

Don't miss out on the exciting bonuses and a vast selection of games at AFK Spin casino. Sign up now and take advantage of the three-tier welcome package worth up to $3,000 plus 350 Free Spins. Experience top-notch gaming and fast transactions.

Play Now

Compare Top Casino Bonuses

Bonus typeMax bonusWageringEligibility
Welcome Bonus up to $3,000 30x on both deposit and bonus amounts New players
Reload Sunday Reload Bonuses up to 100% up to $1,000 for VIP players 30x on both deposit and bonus amounts All players
Cashback Weekly Cashback up to 25% of net losses returned All players

Pros

+Generous welcome bonus package up to $3,000.
+Impressive selection of over 3000 games.
+Multiple popular payment methods available.
+Excellent mobile gaming experience.
+24/7 customer support with live chat.
+Licensed by Anjouan for player security.

Cons

Wagering requirement of 30x can be challenging.
Some countries may be restricted from access.
Withdrawal times can vary depending on the method.
3000+ Games
4/5 User Rating
2024 Established
$15 Min Deposit

What Players Say About AFK Spin Casino

★★★★★
Cashed out a nice win with no hassle and no surprise fees. Would recommend.
JW James W.Playing since 2023
★★★★★
Huge game library, and the live tables run buttery smooth on mobile.
SR Sophie R.Mobile player
★★★★★
Cashed out a nice win with no hassle and no surprise fees. Would recommend.
GR GoldRushMobile player

Unlock Exciting Bonuses at AFK Spin Casino

Welcome Bonus
up to $3,000

Includes 350 free spins.

Wagering30x on both deposit and bonus amounts
Min deposit15 $
Claim Bonus
Reload Bonus
Sunday Reload Bonuses up to 100% up to $1,000 for VIP players

Extra value on your regular top-ups, week after week.

Wagering30x on both deposit and bonus amounts
Min deposit15 $
Claim Bonus
Cashback
Weekly Cashback up to 25% of net losses returned

Get a share of your net losses back automatically.

Claim Bonus
Anjouan LicensedLicensed by Anjouan
SSL Encrypted256-bit SSL Encryption
Trusted TransactionsVerified Payment Methods
Responsible GamingCommitment to Fair Play

Game Providers

Explore Our Game Categories at AFK Spin Casino

CategoryExamplesProviderRTP
Slots Starburst, Gonzo's Quest, Cleopatra NetEnt 95% – 97%
Table Games Blackjack, Roulette, Baccarat Evolution Gaming 96% – 99%
Live Casino Live Blackjack, Live Roulette, Live Poker Evolution Gaming 94% – 98%
Video Poker Jacks or Better, Deuces Wild, Aces & Faces Microgaming 92% – 95%
Jackpot Games Mega Moolah, Major Millions, Divine Fortune Microgaming 94% – 97%
Alexandra Greene

Alexandra Greene is a seasoned casino review expert with over 10 years of experience in the gambling industry. She specializes in evaluating online casinos and providing insightful content to help players make informed choices. Her expertise includes a deep understanding of casino bonuses, game variety, and responsible gambling practices.

How to Start with AFK Spin Casino in 4 Easy Steps

Create an Account

Visit the AFK Spin casino website and click on 'Sign Up' to begin the registration process.

Make a Deposit

Choose your preferred payment method, such as credit card or PayPal, and make a deposit of at least $15.

Claim Your Bonus

Claim your welcome bonus package worth up to $3,000 and enjoy 350 Free Spins, keeping the 30x wagering requirements in mind.

Start Playing

Browse through over 3,000 games available and start playing responsibly, ensuring you follow the local gambling regulations.

AFK Spin Casino VIP & Loyalty Tiers

Bronze
$10,000 wagered
Cashback5%
ManagerShared
Silver
$50,000 wagered
Cashback7%
ManagerDedicated
Gold
$150,000 wagered
Cashback10%
ManagerPersonal manager
Diamond
$500,000 wagered
Cashback15%
ManagerVIP personal manager

Frequently Asked Questions

Is AFK Spin casino safe and licensed?
AFK Spin casino ensures player safety by holding a license from Anjouan, which is a reputable regulatory body in the online gambling industry. This license ensures that the casino operates under strict guidelines to protect player data and ensure fair play. Although the casino was founded in 2024, it adheres to international standards of security, including encryption technologies to safeguard transactions and personal information.
How do I register an account at AFK Spin casino?
To register an account at AFK Spin casino, you need to visit their website and click on the 'Sign Up' button. You'll be required to provide basic information such as your email address, a secure password, and some personal details. The process is quick and should take only a few minutes. Ensure your information is accurate to avoid any issues with account verification and withdrawals later on.
What deposit methods are available at AFK Spin casino?
AFK Spin casino offers several popular deposit methods including Visa, MasterCard, and PayPal, which are widely used in the United States. The minimum deposit amount is $15, making it accessible for most players. Deposits are usually instant, allowing you to start playing your favorite games right away.
How long do withdrawals take at AFK Spin casino?
Withdrawals at AFK Spin casino are processed efficiently, typically taking between 1 to 3 business days to be completed after your request is approved. It's important to ensure that your account is fully verified to avoid delays. Popular withdrawal methods include bank transfers and PayPal, which are both secure and convenient options for players in the United States.
Is AFK Spin casino mobile-friendly?
AFK Spin casino is fully compatible with mobile devices, allowing you to enjoy your gaming experience on the go. The mobile site is optimized for both Android and iOS devices, ensuring smooth gameplay and easy navigation. Whether you're using a smartphone or tablet, you'll have access to the same variety of games and features available on the desktop version.
What customer support options does AFK Spin casino offer?
If you need assistance, AFK Spin casino offers multiple customer support options, including live chat and email. The support team is available 24/7 to help with any questions or issues you might have. Whether you need help with account verification or understanding wagering requirements, the team is ready to assist.
What are the wagering requirements for bonuses at AFK Spin casino?
AFK Spin casino's welcome bonus comes with a wagering requirement of 30x on both the deposit and bonus amounts. This means if you receive a $100 bonus, you will need to wager $3,000 before you can withdraw any winnings. It's crucial to read the terms and conditions to understand all requirements fully.

Discover the Exciting World of AFK Spin Casino

AFK Spin casino is making waves in the online gambling realm, offering a thrilling experience for players in the United States. With a robust portfolio of over 3,000 games and a generous three-tier bonus package, it’s no wonder this casino is gaining popularity. Founded in 2024, AFK Spin casino is licensed by Anjouan, ensuring a secure and regulated environment for its patrons. The casino caters to a diverse array of gaming preferences, from slots to table games, providing a well-rounded gaming venture. Let’s delve into the features that make AFK Spin casino a destination worth exploring.

Games Library: A Feast for Gamers

AFK Spin casino boasts a formidable library of more than 3,000 games, appealing to both casual players and high rollers alike. The collection includes a wide range of slot machines, table games like blackjack and roulette, and immersive live dealer games. The casino partners with leading game providers to ensure high-quality graphics, engaging gameplay, and fair outcomes. As a player, you can expect a seamless gaming experience with exciting themes and innovative features that keep the entertainment levels high.

Bonuses and Wagering Requirements

New players at AFK Spin casino are welcomed with a three-tier bonus package that can total up to a hefty $3,000, along with 350 free spins. However, it’s important to note the 30x wagering requirement that applies to both the deposit and bonus amounts. This means players must wager their bonus funds 30 times before any winnings can be withdrawn. While the wagering requirement is standard in the industry, players should plan their gameplay accordingly to meet these conditions.

FeatureDetails
LicenseAnjouan
Number of Games3000
Minimum Deposit$15
Wagering Requirement30x
Year Founded2024

Payments and Withdrawals: Convenient Options

AFK Spin casino ensures that banking processes are straightforward and hassle-free. Popular payment methods in the United States, such as credit cards, e-wallets like PayPal, and bank transfers, are supported. The minimum deposit is set at a reasonable $15, making it accessible for players with different budget sizes. While withdrawal times can vary depending on the method chosen, the casino strives to process requests promptly.

Licensing and Safety: Playing with Confidence

Operating under a license from Anjouan, AFK Spin casino is committed to maintaining high standards of fairness and security. This licensing ensures that the casino adheres to strict regulations, providing a safe environment for online gambling. Players can rest assured that their personal and financial information is protected through advanced encryption technologies. It’s essential for players to engage in responsible gambling practices, setting limits to ensure a fun and controlled gaming experience.

Mobile Play: Gaming on the Go

Understanding the growing trend of mobile gaming, AFK Spin casino offers a fully optimized mobile platform. Whether you’re using an iOS or Android device, you can access a wide range of games directly from your smartphone or tablet. The mobile interface is designed to be user-friendly, providing an experience that mirrors the desktop version, ensuring that you don’t miss out on any action while on the move.

  • Over 3,000 games available
  • Generous three-tier bonus package
  • Licensed by Anjouan
  • Mobile-friendly platform
  • Supports popular U.S. payment methods

Responsible Gaming: A Priority

At AFK Spin casino, responsible gambling is a core priority. The casino provides tools and resources to help players manage their gambling activities, such as setting deposit limits and self-exclusion options. It’s crucial for players to gamble responsibly and seek assistance if they feel their gambling is becoming problematic. Remember, gambling should be an enjoyable activity, and staying in control ensures it remains fun.

FeatureDetails
LicenseAnjouan
Number of Games3000
Minimum Deposit$15
Wagering Requirement30x
Year Founded2024
Join Now